Rezultāti

Dubultmaratons Saurieši – Ērgļi (84.4km)

Skrējēji - Sievietes

Vieta Nr. Vārds Uzvārds Laiks 
1. 17 Vita Devjatņikova 7:55:58
2. 3 Kristīne Troņenkova 8:19:24
3. 15 Elīna Dimza 9:30:06
4. 18 Elīna Krēmere

Skrējēji - Vīrieši


Vieta Nr. Vārds Uzvārds Laiks 
1 26 Reinis Jasliņš 7:16:24
2 30 Valdis Rozentāls 7:18:28
3 24 Aivis Siliņš 7:22:08
4 11 Jānis Ābols 7:56:45
5 31 Armands Lunts 9:26:16
6 27 Elmārs Olšteins 10:03:19
5 1 Kristaps Caune 10:15:10
8 29 Aivis Poikāns 10:20:32
9 16 Aigars Bērziņš 10:46:17
10./11. 20 Raimonds Buraks 11:29:27
 10./11. 28 Jānis Andersons 11:29:27

Nūjotāji - Sievietes

Vieta Nr. Vārds Uzvārds Laiks 
1./2. 5 Linda Kubiloviča 11:46:59
1./2. 8 Dace Janeka 11:46:59
3. 21 Aija Dzeņkovska 11:49:10
4. 9 Olga Samsonova 14:17:40

Nūjotāji - Vīrieši

Vieta Nr. Vārds Uzvārds Laiks 
1. 6 Imants Ločmelis 11:30:59
2. 10 Valērijs Bušunovs 13:30:41
3. 2 Agris Bušs 13:48:28

Maratons Suntaži– Ērgļi (42,195km)

Skrējēji - Sievietes

Vieta Nr. Vārds Uzvārds Laiks 
1. 63 Gita Muceniece 3:34:08
2. 90 Dzintra Skārda 3:40:51
3. 76 Ilva Kārkliņa 3:57:58
4. 75 Ērika Urtāne 4:16:55
5. 97 Samanta Petakova 4:41:10
6. 85 Ance Aumeistere 5:48:11
7. 71 Egle Nagle 6:21:32


Skrējēji - Vīrieši

Vieta Nr. Vārds Uzvārds Laiks 
1. 92 Kaspars Adijāns 3:03:59
2. 93 Gunārs Ķeģis 3:05:30
3. 91 Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns 3:31:09
4. 58 Aigars Rublis 3:41:58
5. 55 Dainis Žuburs 3:44:40
6. 72 Kalvis Ķikuts 4:06:47
7.82 Guntars Siliņš 4:10:27
8.80  Juris Semjonovs 4:11:15
9.74 Jurģis Urtāns 4:16:55
10.51  Rainers Meiers 4:18:13
11./12.83 Toms Mirķis 4:20:10
11./12. 84 Jānis Mirķis 4:20:10
13./14.
56 Edgars Dobelis 4:28:51
13./14.57 Ivo Pušņins 4:28:51
15.94  Edgars Rūtiņš 4:34:59
16.23 Jānis Marčinkus 4:37:36
17.96 Romans Šroms 4:41.00
18./19.98 Lauris Lizbovskis 5:09:10
18./19.95  Re Dzi 5:09:10
20./21.88 Jēkabs Indriķis Vidzis 6:34:44
20./21.87 Lauris Vidzis 6:34:44


Nūjotāji - Sievietes

Vieta Nr. Vārds Uzvārds Laiks 
1. 81 Ilze Rāta 5:38:30
2. 51Agnese Smiltniece 5:48:36
3. 53 Benita Ločmele 5:48:45
4. 89 Iveta Jansone 6:02:28
5. 60 Ilva Vingre 6:08:04
6. 69 Jana Romanovska 6:16:43
7. 62 Agnese Leiburga 6:16:44
8. 65 Inese Kraģe 6:21:05
9. 77 Marita Ozoliņa 6:52:58
10. 70 Lāsma Erharde 6:59:54
11.54Gunita Barisa7:02:25
12./13. 78 Ieva Šteinberga 7:07:39
12./13.
79 Inga Birzga 7:07:39
14./15. 66 Sintija Ozoliņa 8:08:35
14./15.
67 Ilze Sproģe 8:08:35


Nūjotāji - Vīrieši

Vieta Nr. Vārds Uzvārds Laiks 
1. 86Uldis Bārbalis 6:44:03
2. 68 Rinalds Sproģis 7:58:32


Pusmaratons Taurupe – Ērgļi (21,0975km)

Skrējēji - Sievietes

VietaNr.Vārds UzvārdsLaiks 
1.131Laura Okmane1:48:30
2.107Daina Stonka1:49:59
3.61Laima Vosa1:53:59
4.. 121Zane Bulāne 1:57:59 
5.119Laura Bušunova2:01:03
6.111Maruta Legzda2:14:10
7.135Alena Berezkina2:24:54
8.102Vineta Bite2:34:15
9120Ginta Dalbiņa2:34:39
10.137Kristīne Reinholde2:41:43
11.130Iveta Dobele2:49:16


Skrējēji - Vīrieši

Vieta Nr. Vārds Uzvārds Laiks 
1. 108Edgars Tiltanovs 1:32:28
2. 123 Dzintars Petrovs 1:33:50
3. 138 Elvijs Viļevičs 1:37:12
4. 132 Dzintars Derkačs 1:41:25
5. 116 Oskars Kalniņš 1:44:25
6. 117 Lukass Pušņins 1:44:41
7. 101 Matīss Grahoļskis 1:47:29
 8. 136 Aivis Reinholds 1:52:55
 9. 103 Kārlis Krīgalis 1:56:51
 10. 118 Arno Pušņins 1:57:56
 11. 104 Dainis Driņķis 2:04:54
 12. 140 Matīss Palsāns 2:14:10
 13. 106 Kaspars Kalniņš 2:16:22


Nūjotāji - Sievietes

Vieta Nr. Vārds Uzvārds Laiks 
1. 114Līga Rumba 2:39:24
2. 129 Jeļena Dadzīte 2:40:15
3. 105 Nora Baranovska 2:45:53
4./5. 113 Ieva Kozlovska 2:55:40
4./5. 115 Helēna Lazdiņa 2:55:40
6. 110 Baiba Brasliņa 2:59:59
 7.124 Solvita Sevastjanova 3:09:20 
 8.125Ilona Palsāne 3:23:14 
 9./10.109 Anete Viziņa  3:26:21
 9./10.126Kristīne Viziņa  3:26:21 
 11./12.133 Egija Rasmane  3:28:07
 11./12. 134Daina Vītoliņa  3:28:07
 13. 128Evija Tentere 3:30:45 
 14.139  Avita Jasliņa3:40:40 


Nūjotāji - Vīrieši

Vieta Nr. Vārds Uzvārds Laiks 
1. 127 Jānis Viziņš 3:26:21

0

 .