Rezultāti

Dubultmaratons Saurieši – Ērgļi (84.4km)

Skrējēji - Sievietes

Vieta Nr. Vārds Uzvārds Laiks 
1 31 Jana Romanovska 11:10:57
2 73 Ligita Leitlande 11:10:58
3 47 Kristiāna Gaižauskiene 12:07:41
  36 Kristīne Troņenkova   

Skrējēji - Vīrieši


Vieta Nr. Vārds Uzvārds Laiks 
1 108 Vladis Rozentāls  8:27:24
2 1 Kristaps Caune 8:35:30
3 102 Kristaps Zālītis 9:48:49
4 101 Edvards Kalniņš 10:49:29
5 3 Guntis Rasims  10:57:56
6 75 Uģis Zanders 11:02:42
7 85 Jānis Marčinkus 11:25:09
8 94 Jānis Andersons 11:56:15
9 106 Re Dzi 13:28:42

Nūjotāji - Sievietes

Vieta Nr. Vārds Uzvārds Laiks 
1 89 Vivita Ruņģe 12:09:50
2 81 Aija Dzeņkovska 12:44:09
3 2 Kristīne Kuka  13:06:47
4 5 Ieva Cīce  13:56:46
5 10 Ilze Meirande  14:07:32
6 12 Helēna Lazdiņa  14:56:06
7 15 Anda Zeltiņa  14:56:07
8 26 Ija Vagale  15:41:41
9 25 Tatjana Potrubeiko  15:41:43
  14 Ieva Kozlovska   
  37 Olga Mote  

Nūjotāji - Vīrieši

Vieta Nr. Vārds Uzvārds Laiks 
1 7 Dzintars Laganovskis  13:06:47
2 4 Jānis Līcis 14:07:34
3 30 Mārtiņš Ķeņģis 14:20:49
4 20 Agris Bušs  15:12:06
5 109 Jānis Dubovičs 17:10:15

Maratons Suntaži– Ērgļi (42,195km)

Skrējēji - Sievietes

Vieta Nr. Vārds Uzvārds Laiks 
1 18 Sandra Platā  4:05:46
2 35 Dzintra Skārda 4:17:15
3 34 Lina Abromaitytė-Šmaižė  5:11:14
4 11 Kristīne Balanasa  5:25:05
5 46 Indrė Butkutė 5:59:47


Skrējēji - Vīrieši

Vieta Nr. Vārds Uzvārds Laiks 
1 50 Reinis Jasliņš 3:10:44
2 33 Valdas Šmaižys 3:37:30
3 6 Rainers Meiers  3:45:15
4 92 Juris Dombrovskis 4:10:21
5 99 Māris Dazarts 4:13:54
6 45 Mantvydas Švėgžda 4:39:18
7 80 Aigars Bērziņš 5:18:04
  70 Lauris Lizbovskis  


Nūjotāji - Sievietes

Vieta Nr. Vārds Uzvārds Laiks 
1 83 Agnese Leiburga 6:04:21
2 39 Solvita Sevastjanova 6:19:30
3 17 Līga Rumba 6:19:31
4 63 Elīza Priede 6:45:55
5 57 Anita Muižniece 6:46:56
6 58 Sanita Klaucāne 6:46:57
7 24 Kristīna Muciņa 6:51:42
8 22 Marita Ozoliņa 7:08:32
9 105 Daiga Vilkaste 7:10:14
998 Ilze Irbe       7:10:14
10 78 Dace Šmite 7:22:16
11 79 Santa Jakovļeva 7:24:57
12 66 Jeļena Labanovska 7:33:33
13 104 Laura Čekstere 8:00:00
  52 Inese Kalniņa  


Nūjotāji - Vīrieši

Vieta Nr. Vārds Uzvārds Laiks 
1 53 Ilgonis Rudāks 6:18:18
2 56 Juris Rubenis 6:46:58
3 107 Uldis Bārbalis 6:55:01
4 49 Egils Antoņēvičs 9:07:01

Pusmaratons Taurupe – Ērgļi (21,0975km)


Skrējēji - Sievietes

Vieta Nr. Vārds Uzvārds Laiks 
1 86 Laura Okmane 1:54:12
2 74 Oksana Boriak 1:58:30
3 76 Iveta Hāgena 1:59:40
4 13 Martuta Eriņa  2:01:03
5 69 Evita Ansone 2:15:24
6 9 SUSURIŅŠ  2:33:00
7 8 Vineta Bite  2:49:31


Skrējēji - Vīrieši

Vieta Nr. Vārds Uzvārds Laiks 
1 88 Justinas Sadauskas 1:25:36
2 19 Dainis Žuburs 1:35:19
3 96 Edgars Dobelis 1:50:27
3 97 Ivo Pušņins 1:50:27
4 91 Madis Valk 1:51:19
5 60 Kaspars Aksenoks 1:53:38
6 110 Matīss Grahoļskis 1:57:28
7 67 Jānis Timofejevs 2:08:39
843 Pauls Osis 2:09:07
9 23 Kārlis Krīgals 2:20:18
10 65 Matīss Palsāns 2:24:06


Nūjotāji - Sievietes

Vieta Nr. Vārds Uzvārds Laiks 
1 55 Ilva Vingre 3:16:24
2 16 Ilona Palsāne  3:21:17
3 28 Daina Vītoliņa 3:21:17
4 32 Egija Rasmane 3:21:17
5 27 Valda Dātava  3:23:05
6 82 Iluta Kurzemniece 3:23:05


Nūjotāji - Vīrieši

Vieta Nr. Vārds Uzvārds Laiks 
1 93 Rihards Valeniks 3:16:24


 .